GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jar and cover 10504178
nr 1050 4178
JAR AND COVER
Rörstrand, Sweden, height: 48 cm, wear, damages, repaired.
Rörstrand, höjd: 48 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
800
SEK 150
Monday August 22 2016
at 20:03:05
22/8 13:17:16
100 kr
22/8 15:50:45
Rörstrand